schedule & prices

20.06.2019 - 26.06.2019

TYPE
TEACHERS

Thursday, 20 Jun 2019

07:00 - 08:30

Huma Shah

SIGN-UP CLOSED

07:45 - 08:45

Diveen Henry

09:30 - 10:30

CLASS CANCELLED

09:30 - 10:45

Austin Ince

10:45 - 11:45

Natasha Randall

10:45 - 11:45

Lesley Collinson

15:00 - 16:00

Julia Henderson

15:00 - 16:00

Sarah Lambe

16:00 - 17:00

Michelle Falzon

16:30 - 17:30

Ana Miranda

16:30 - 17:30

Jasmine Arnould

17:15 - 18:15

Michelle Falzon

18:15 - 19:15

Emma Peel

18:30 - 19:55

Kath Roberts

19:00 - 20:00

Diveen Henry

19:15 - 20:30

Emma Peel

20:00 - 21:15

Imir Frazer

Friday, 21 Jun 2019

06:30 - 08:30

Inna Costantini

09:30 - 10:30

Diveen Henry

09:30 - 10:45

Sunita Devi

10:45 - 11:45

Sarah Anderson

10:45 - 11:45

Rose Jobeda Khanum

15:00 - 16:00

Emily Short

15:00 - 16:00

Sarah Dickinson

18:30 - 19:45

Alix Flamand

18:30 - 20:00

Lila Anamika - Illumina

Saturday, 22 Jun 2019

08:30 - 09:45

Emma Landolt

08:45 - 10:30

Huma Shah

10:00 - 11:30

Emma Landolt

10:30 - 11:30

Huma Shah

11:45 - 12:45

Diveen Henry

12:00 - 13:00

Jane Dodson

12:00 - 13:00

Cristina Berra

14:30 - 15:30

Alex Taylor

14:30 - 15:30

Sugata Sen

Sunday, 23 Jun 2019

09:00 - 10:45

Martha Winfield

09:30 - 10:30

Rachel Barlow

09:30 - 10:30

Kate Thomas

10:30 - 11:30

CLASS CANCELLED

10:30 - 11:45

Rachel Barlow

11:00 - 12:00

Martha Winfield

16:30 - 17:45

Austin Ince

18:00 - 19:30

Austin Ince

Monday, 24 Jun 2019

08:00 - 09:00

Elodie Frati

09:30 - 10:30

Kelly Balmer

09:30 - 10:45

Elodie Frati

18:15 - 19:45

Gingi Lee

18:30 - 19:30

Daria Germondari

18:30 - 19:45

Ellie Grace

19:45 - 21:00

Daria Germondari

19:45 - 21:00

Vera Dubrovina

20:00 - 21:00

Gingi Lee

Tuesday, 25 Jun 2019

06:30 - 08:30

Gingi Lee

07:45 - 08:45

Kate Thomas

09:30 - 10:30

Gingi Lee

18:30 - 19:30

Kath Roberts

18:45 - 20:00

Laura Kinnunen

19:00 - 20:00

Diveen Henry

19:45 - 21:15

Kath Roberts

20:00 - 21:00

Diveen Henry

Wednesday, 26 Jun 2019

07:30 - 08:30

Gingi Lee

09:30 - 10:30

Diveen Henry

09:30 - 10:45

Ellie Steel

09:30 - 10:45

CLASS CANCELLED

10:30 - 11:45

Gingi Lee

11:00 - 12:15

Orishemma Shombe

18:15 - 19:45

Inna Costantini

18:30 - 19:45

Imir Frazer

19:15 - 20:45

Alexa Dean

19:45 - 21:00

Shaun Kelly