schedule & prices

21.04.2019 - 27.04.2019

TYPE
TEACHERS

Sunday, 21 Apr 2019

09:00 - 10:45

CLASS CANCELLED

09:30 - 10:30

Ellie Steel

SIGN-UP CLOSED

09:30 - 10:30

Chihiro Kawasaki

SIGN-UP CLOSED

10:30 - 11:30

Chihiro Kawasaki

SIGN-UP CLOSED

10:30 - 11:45

Ellie Steel

SIGN-UP CLOSED

11:00 - 12:00

CLASS CANCELLED

16:30 - 17:45

CLASS CANCELLED

18:00 - 19:30

CLASS CANCELLED

18:30 - 21:00

Lila Anamika - Illumina

Monday, 22 Apr 2019

08:00 - 09:00

CLASS CANCELLED

09:30 - 10:30

CLASS CANCELLED

09:30 - 10:45

Carla Turner

10:00 - 11:00

Kate Thomas

11:00 - 12:15

Lila Anamika - Illumina

18:15 - 19:45

CLASS CANCELLED

18:30 - 19:30

CLASS CANCELLED

19:30 - 21:00

CLASS CANCELLED

19:45 - 21:00

CLASS CANCELLED

20:00 - 21:00

CLASS CANCELLED

Tuesday, 23 Apr 2019

06:30 - 08:30

Nathalie Kaur

09:30 - 10:30

Nathalie Kaur

18:30 - 19:30

Kath Roberts

18:45 - 20:00

Laura Kinnunen

19:00 - 20:00

Kate Thomas

19:45 - 21:15

Kath Roberts

20:00 - 21:00

Kate Thomas

Wednesday, 24 Apr 2019

07:30 - 08:30

Gingi Lee

09:30 - 10:30

Kate Thomas

09:30 - 10:45

Ellie Steel

09:30 - 10:45

Gingi Lee

11:00 - 12:15

Orishemma Shombe

18:15 - 19:45

Inna Costantini

18:30 - 19:45

Imir Frazer

19:15 - 20:45

Alexa Dean

19:45 - 20:45

Imir Frazer

19:45 - 21:00

Shaun Kelly

Thursday, 25 Apr 2019

07:00 - 08:30

Gingi Lee

09:30 - 10:30

Gingi Lee

09:30 - 10:45

Austin Ince

16:00 - 17:00

Michelle Falzon

17:15 - 18:15

Michelle Falzon

18:15 - 19:15

Emma Peel

18:30 - 19:55

Kath Roberts

19:00 - 20:00

Michelle Lane

19:15 - 20:30

Emma Peel

20:00 - 21:15

Kath Roberts

Friday, 26 Apr 2019

06:30 - 08:30

Gingi Lee

09:30 - 10:30

Kelly Balmer

09:30 - 10:45

Gingi Lee

18:30 - 19:45

Chris Gillett

18:30 - 20:00

Lila Anamika - Illumina

Saturday, 27 Apr 2019

08:30 - 09:45

Raluca Musat

08:45 - 10:30

Gingi Lee

10:00 - 11:30

Raluca Musat

10:30 - 11:30

Gingi Lee

11:45 - 12:45

Cat Lane

12:00 - 14:00

Gingi Lee

14:30 - 16:00

Siobhan Power

16:30 - 18:30

Pennie Ludlow